2013 Delegates Profiles

2013 Delegates Profiles

Representatives from across the countries are now ready for the show!
〜Information is updated regularly〜
Please check the website for more information about Miss International 2013 representatives!
For more detail please check the below.

ARUBA/Erialda Josaine AUSTRALIA/Johanna Parker BELGIUM/Ekaterina Sarafanova BOLIVIA/Adriana Delgadillo Galvan
ARUBA AUSTRALIA BELGIUM BOLIVIA
Erialda Josaine Johanna Parker Ekaterina Sarafanova Adriana
Delgadillo
Galvan
BRAZIL/Cristina Alives Da Silva CANADA/Sarah Ainsley Harrison CHINA/Jin Ying CHINESE TAIPEI/Xiao-wen Chen COLOMBIA/Cindy Lorena Hermida Aguilar
BRAZIL CANADA CHINA CHINESE TAIPEI COLOMBIA
Cristina Alives
Da Silva
Sarah Ainsley
Harrison
Jin Ying Xiao-wen Chen Cindy Lorena
Hermida Aguilar
COSTA RICA/Andrea Maria Rojas Pacheco DOMINICAN REP/Carmen Munoz Guzman ECUADOR/Nathaly Arroba Hurtado EL SALVADOR/Yaritza Rivera ESTONIA/Madli Vilsa
COSTA RICA DOMINICAN REP ECUADOR EL SALVADOR ESTONIA
Andrea Maria
Rojas Pacheco
Carmen Munoz
Guzman
Nathaly Arroba
Hurtado
Yaritza Rivera Madli Vilsar
FINLAND/Helianna Ylimaula GABON/Reilly Mboumba Makaya GERMANY/Oksana Koroleva GIBRALTAR/Jamielee Randall GUADELOUPE/Meghane Monrose
FINLAND GABON GERMANY GIBRALTAR GUADELOUPE
Helianna Ylimaula Reilly Mboumba
Makaya
Oksana Koroleva Jamielee Randall Meghane Monrose
GUAM /Lirone Veksler GUATEMALA/Sara Guerrero GUINEA-BISSAU/Jaquilina Sufia Dias De Sousa Pontes HAITI /Clara Luce Lafond
GUAM GUATEMALA GUINEA-BISSAU HAITI
Lirone Veksler Sara Guerrero Jaquilina Sufia Dias De Sousa Pontes Clara Luce Lafond
HONG KONG/Lau Pui Yuet HUNGARY/Brigitta Otvos ICELAND/Sigrun Eva Armannsdottir INDIA/Gurleen Grewal INDONESIA/Marisa Sartika Maladewi
HONG KONG HUNGARY ICELAND INDIA INDONESIA
Lau Pui Yuet Brigitta Otvos Sigrun Eva
Armannsdottir
Gurleen Grewal Marisa Sartika Maladewi
ITALY/Sara Cavagnari JAPAN/Yukiko Takahashi KOREA/Ji-Eun Han KYRGYZSTAN/Meerim Erkinbaeva
ITALY JAPAN KOREA KYRGYZSTAN
Sara Cavagnari Yukiko Takahashi Ji-Eun Han Meerim
Erkinbaeva
LEBANON/Layla Yarak LITHUANIA /Elma Segzdaviciute LUXEMBOURG/Corinne Semedo Furtado MACAU/Adela Ka-Wai Sou MALAYSIA/Charissa Chong
LEBANON LITHUANIA LUXEMBOURG MACAU MALAYSIA
Layla Yarak Elma
Segzdaviciute
Corinne Semedo Furtado />Furtado Adela Ka-Wai Sou Charissa Chong
MEXICO/Lucero Miroslava Montemayor Gracia MONGOLIA/Anu Namshir MYANMAR/Ghone Yee Aye Kyaw NEPAL/Shritima Shah NETHERLANDS/Nathalie den Dekker
MEXICO MONGOLIA MYANMAR NEPAL NETHERLANDS
Lucero Miroslava
Montemayor
Gracia
Anu Namshir Gonyi Aye Kyaw
Aye Kyaw
Shritima Shah Nathalie den
Dekker
NEW ZEALAND/Casey Radley NICARAGUA/Celeste Castillo PANAMA /Betzy Madrid PARAGUAY/Maria Marta Raviolo Vera PERU/Maria Gracia Figueroa
NEW ZEALAND NICARAGUA PANAMA PARAGUAY PERU
Casey Radley Celeste Castillo Betzy Madrid Maria Marta
Raviolo Vera
Maria Gracia
Figueroa
PHILIPPINES/Bea Rose Santiago POLAND/Katarzyna Oracka PORTUGAL/Ana Claudia Ornelas Bomfim PUERTO RICO/Ashley Beth Perez Calderon ROMANIA/Diana Maria Tiron
PHILIPPINES POLAND PORTUGAL PUERTO RICO ROMANIA
Bea Rose
Santiago
Katarzyna Oracka Ana Claudia
Ornelas Bomfim
Ashley Beth Perez
Calderon
Diana Maria Tiron
RUSSIA/Olga Gaidabura SINGAPORE/Chew Jia Min SSLOVAK REPP/Nikoleta Duchoňova SOUTH AFRICA/Cindy Rachel Rosslind SOUTH SUDAN/Ayak Abiel
RUSSIA SINGAPORE SLOVAK REP SOUTH AFRICA SOUTH SUDAN
Olga Gaidabura Chew Jia Min Nikoleta Duchoňova Cindy Rachel
Rosslind
Ayak Abiel
SPAIN/Araceli Carrilero Martinez SURINAME/Janet van Klaveren SWEDEN/Eleonore Lilja THAILAND/Chonthicha Tiengtham TAHITI/Elizabeth Greenham
SPAIN SURINAME SWEDEN THAILAND TAHITI
Araceli Carrilero
Martinez
Janet van Klaveren Eleonore Lilja Chonthicha
Tiengtham
Ohana Huber
TUNISIA/Sondes Zamouri U K/Elizabeth Greenham UKRAINE/Margaryta Gorbyk USA/Andrea Neu
TUNISIA U K UKRAINE USA
Sondes Zamouri Elizabeth Greenham Margaryta Gorbyk Andrea Neu
VENEZUELA/Nicelin Elian Herrera Vasquez VIETNAM/Lo Thi Huong Tram
VENEZUELA VIETNAM
Nicelin Elian Herrera Vasquez Lo Thi Huong Tram
出場者のその他の写真はこちらから